Biography

0

Faith Leon Quick Facts

Alias: Faith, Faith Leone, Sarah, Tori Taylor
Date of Birth: 3/20/1985
Home Town: Waynesville, North Carolina, USA
Measurements: 34B-27-36
Height: 5’11
Hair Color: Auburn
Eye Color: Blue

Faith Leon Fan Mini Biography

Cute auburn haired babe Faith Leon was born in Waynesville, North Carolina in 1985. Faith made her adult industry debut in 2004 when she was just 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Faith featured in three feature films which all three fell in a different niche.  The niches of these three debut films were gonzo, oral, hardcore and amateur.

Faith Leon stands at 5’11 and weighs 134lbs. Faith’s fans are drawn to her sexy auburn hair as well as her curvy figure which measures in at 34B-27-36. Faith does not currently have any tattoos or piercings. Faith is a two time 2007 AVN award nominee, a four time 2008 AVN award nominee and a 2009 AVN award nominee. Faith won the 2008 AVN award for the best all girl sex scene for her part in “Sex and Violins”.

During her adult career Faith Leon has worked with some big name adult studios including Playgirl, Penthouse, Wicked, Club Jenna, Hustler, Ninn Worx and Adam and Eve. Faith has also had the chance to work alongside some big name adult stars including Aurora Snow, Rita Faltoyano, TJ Hart, Missy Monroe, and Angie Savage.

8 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. bill watson says:

    Faith Leon – I discovered you for the first time today. My surfing doesn’t usually direct me to these type of expressive sites. Regardless, I have been so overwhelmed by you that I had to send you this message.

    It amazes me that of all the comments I read about you, no one mentioned one of your greatest physical attributes, your skin. Your flawless skin and flowing auburn locks act as a perfect enhancement for your inimitable eyes. I imagined our eyes connecting somewhere unexpectedly and our mutual melting began.

    You have had quite acareer so far and I hope you have been generously compensated for your work and rewards You eeem to be among the top performers that I have seen that made any type of impression on me. Like the rest of you admirers, fans, groupies, followers and loyalists that probably remind you of your incomparable beauty and irresistible sexuality, I’m certain that I would agree with anything positive observed about you.

    I live in the Metro Atlanta area. I travel around the country on business and for pleasure from time to time. As busy as I am sure you are, if I had the opportunity to treat you to lunch sometime, I would be honored beyond any words that could theoretically capture the pureness of the delight I would experience. To have a brief conversation with you over lunch would ceratinly fulfill improbale hopes that I will ever have in my life. I want nothing fom you other than taking you to lunch, meeting someone neither of us expected and you could fell spititually generous by sharing some time with me and I could remain in a fantasy greater than any one I could imagine.

    Congratulations on your areer, your beauty, your attitude and your potential for showering an unknown with your attention for a few moments.

    Take care, have fun, be safe, and don’t let the industry use or abuse you,

    bill watson
    georgia

  2. Nikki says:

    Maybe if Faith Leon was predator, I would love to become her prey, spit on instinct to survive.It is may favorite aktress.She just beautiful! Sorry for bad english,i am russian %-)

  3. Hans Music says:

    It’amazing that nobody say something about your VOICE! Of course, it alwyas goes for the pictures. But your voice is just even beautifull and sexy as your figure. So this combination makes me a very big fan!

  4. Alberto says:

    Right !!
    I love the voice of her its amazing !! Just love it 🙂
    I actually find her on twitter and I find that she leaves in like a farm
    & I find that terrific!!
    Love her voice, love her skin and love her attitude !!,

    =* xoxo !

  5. Tall Roy says:

    I have been a Faith Leon fan for a long time. She is tall and sexy with an absolutely gorgeous pair of tits. She has an amazingly deep voice which she uses to perfection when she is doing a scene. Faith you are amazing!

  6. Trent says:

    Do you ever tour/travel to the Midwest? You are my favorite porn star of all time and i would love to see you in person!

  7. hosin says:

    BEST…only…BEST

  8. Jean Luc says:

    ciao Faith sei una delle attrici porno piu’ belle del mondo.

    Spero che farai questo lavoro ancora per poco tempo.

    Perché non provi a fare attrice di cinema a Hollywood?

  9. David cree says:

    Faith Leon my name is Dave Cree I’ve lived in North Carolina for 5 years I live in Indianapolis Indiana now hope to get back to North Carolina soon when I do I’ll try to look you up or if you’re out this way towards Indianapolis maybe we can get together conversate and explore together because I’d really like to meet you

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *